A whole lot of crap
Tuesday, March 20, 2007
Work... is so so so so crazy... im so so so so crazy by it..... so so so so so crazy... it just is so so so so so irritating... is so so so so.... SO WORK! somebody SOS me! hahahahaha...

unlike the past.. now is like totally crazy man.. workload is like 5 elephants stacking up on each other compared with an ant!!! WTH!!!! hahhaa... WHRS MY KU KU!!!! ahahahahhaa...
Sunday, March 18, 2007
Recent Days... Life ain't that well recently... haha... but i'm supposed to be the always strong daniel yam =)

I guess the song by five for fighting - superman, reallie kinda relates to me now.. maybe you all wont feel this way.. haha.. but i do.

Fri prayed quite abit... spend some time in His presence when i am totally CONFUSED and LOST.. and He got me back up and going. He spoke to me about some stuff.. and the amazing thing is, on sat when i went to the conference, the speakers/teachers spoke about the same stuff as well. I'll just by faith take it that God do want to tell me that.

God is soooo good =D even thou right now im in the storm... i will praise Him loud! JESUS ROCKS!

Sunday, March 11, 2007
HMMRM........ hmm with the 'r' sound... hahaha.. sounds corny!

Dear Diary, how are you? i know u cant reallie reply.. hahahaha... Today is 12th or MARCH, time now 1040, location: IM in CAMP... ahahaha... lotsa werkkkk to be done.. but im LAZY! WOoooooooooooOOOoooooooooooooOOOOOOOoooooot.

can u just feel a change in atmosphere?? hahaha... im glad =D

Location: We're from blangadesh

George is ang ghee geok

September 2006 / October 2006 / November 2006 / December 2006 / February 2007 / March 2007 / April 2007 / May 2007 / June 2007 / July 2007 / September 2007 / October 2007 / November 2007 / December 2007 / January 2008 / February 2008 / March 2008 / June 2008 / August 2008 / February 2009 / October 2015 / November 2015 / August 2016 /

Powered by Blogger

Subscribe to
Posts [Atom]